Search | Directories | Reference Tools
UW Home > Discover UW > Student Guide 
Seattle - Quarterly Deans List Bothell - Quarterly Deans List Tacoma - Quarterly Deans List

University of Washington Seattle - Quarterly Deans List

Winter 2014

Name College Home Town
Gaan, Matthew Christopher Arts & Sciences BELLEVUE, WA
Gabales, Francesca Denise Leviste Engineering UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
Gabriel, Robin Corie Arts & Sciences PROSSER, WA
Gabrielsen, Alicia Nicole Business School EVERETT, WA
Gabrielsen, Cory Stephen Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gabuyo, Jessica Hadap Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gaddy, Jarrett Raymond Engineering EDMONDS, WA
Gadeberg, Cody Michael Engineering KENNEWICK, WA
Gage, Charity Ruth Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gagner, Kyle Alan Engineering VASHON ISLAND, WA
Gagnon, Amanda Rose Public Health
Nursing
RICHLAND, WA
Gajda, Erika Annette Arts & Sciences CONNECTICUT
Gajera, Urmil Ashok Arts & Sciences INDIA
Galarita, Alaine Louise Arts & Sciences TACOMA, WA
Gale, Dylan Edward Arts & Sciences BELLEVUE, WA
Galen, Ruby Anne Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gallagher, Anna Louise Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gallagher, Christopher Andrew Business School CALIFORNIA
Gallagher, Hanako Fujimoto Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Gallagher, Kyle Ethan Business School LAKEWOOD, WA
Gallagher, Tracy Anne Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Galva, Natalia Irene Education PUYALLUP, WA
Galvagno, Kaitlin Marie Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Galvez, Patricia Jade Falcon Arts & Sciences RENTON, WA
Gamada, Munira Jubo Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gamble, Alexandra Rachel Arts & Sciences PORT ORCHARD, WA
Gamble, Jessica Anne Arts & Sciences CARBONADO, WA
Gammon, Andrew Charles Arts & Sciences FERNDALE, WA
Gan, Peng Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gan, Xingyee Arts & Sciences MALAYSIA
Ganas, James William Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Gangi, Amberly Rose Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Gangi, John Marco Engineering FLORIDA
Ganguly, Surobhi Arts & Sciences OREGON
Ganyon, Joshua David Arts & Sciences PUYALLUP, WA
Gao, Chang Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gao, Christopher Business School BOTHELL, WA
Gao, Ge Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gao, Jiayun Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gao, Mingyue Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gao, Yitong Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gao, Zhengyang Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gapuz, Karl Talavera Education SEATTLE, WA
Garcha, Talvinder Kaur Arts & Sciences COVINGTON, WA
Garcia-Acuff, Mariah Christina Arts & Sciences BURIEN, WA
Garcia-Palao Agreda, David Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Gardiner, John Houston IV Arts & Sciences UTAH
Gardner, Arianna Lorraine Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Gardner, Arnold John'L Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gardner, Jennifer Rose Environment UTAH
Gardner, Jessica Gabrielle Business School COLORADO
Gardner, Xavier Jordon Arts & Sciences NORMANDY PARK, WA
Gardon, Benjamin Westby Engineering SEATTLE, WA
Garlington, David Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Garment, Hayley Engineering NEW YORK
Garoui, Malika Sarah Arts & Sciences UNKNOWN
Garratt, Daniel Lindsay Arts & Sciences LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
Garrison, Jacob H Engineering SPOKANE, WA
Gasca, Anthony Joseph Engineering SEATTLE, WA
Gaster, Noam Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gates, Sarah Jean Arts & Sciences MUKILTEO, WA
Gay, Elizabeth Ann Arts & Sciences
Interschool or Col
PULLMAN, WA
Ge, Francis Yunfeng Arts & Sciences KIRKLAND, WA
Ge, Mengye Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Ge, Wenqi Engineering CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gebauer, Austin Duane Information School PUYALLUP, WA
Gebert, John Thomas Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gebert, Matthew Christian Business School EVERETT, WA
Gebhart, Michael James Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Geerdes, Elizabeth J Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Gehlen, Taylor Marie Arts & Sciences MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
Gehrke, Matthew David Arts & Sciences NORMANDY PARK, WA
Gehrke, Shaile Marie Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Geisel, Eugenia Elizabeth Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Gelms, Marissa Jasmine Engineering LA CENTER, WA
Gemelas, Jordan Constantinos Arts & Sciences OREGON
Geng, Angie Arts & Sciences WASHOUGAL, WA
Genstler, Joshua T Arts & Sciences SNOHOMISH, WA
Gentle, Rosemary Pique Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Gentsch, Jack David Engineering ISSAQUAH, WA
Gerard, Lindsay Arts & Sciences TEXAS
Geraud, Simone Christine Interschool or Col BELLEVUE, WA
Gerber, Laura Louise Business School BOTHELL, WA
Gerboth, Devin Michael Interschool or Col KENNEWICK, WA
Gerchak, Joel Todd Engineering GOLDENDALE, WA
Gero, Stephanie Elizabeth Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Geroux, Sydney Austin Arts & Sciences MOSES LAKE, WA
Gerstenkorn, Hayden B Arts & Sciences CHENEY, WA
Gertis-Vencill, Jacob Alexander Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Gerull, William Douglas Interschool or Col PUYALLUP, WA
Gevaart, Tessa Louise Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Geyser, Peter Phiriya Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Ghods, Sam Shaheen Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Giakoumatos, Maria Kostandina Arts & Sciences KENT, WA
Giakoumatos, Sophia Demetra Arts & Sciences KENT, WA
Gianelli, James Rush Engineering KENMORE, WA
Gibbon, Brian Christopher Engineering RENTON, WA
Gibbs, Kathleen Samantha Arts & Sciences SHORELINE, WA
Giberson, Gracey Anna Arts & Sciences LONGVIEW, WA
Gibson, David Cain Business School BELLEVUE, WA
Gibson, John Brooks Business School
Built Environments
BELLEVUE, WA
Gibson, Ryan Derek Arts & Sciences HOQUIAM, WA
Giese, Andrew Joseph Business School SAMMAMISH, WA
Gilbert, Georgia Arts & Sciences BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Gilbertson, Rebecka Lynn Engineering ARLINGTON, WA
Gile, Jennifer Jane Arts & Sciences IDAHO
Gile, Melissa C Engineering
Arts & Sciences
MAPLE VALLEY, WA
Gill, Andrew Ryan Arts & Sciences TACOMA, WA
Gill, Anmol Kaur Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Gill, Anoop Kaur Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Gill, Delvene Kaur Arts & Sciences BELLINGHAM, WA
Gill, Marcus Edward Arts & Sciences SHORELINE, WA
Gillespie, James Caleb Arts & Sciences EDMONDS, WA
Gilliland, Nicole Quaid Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Gillin, Mallory Diann Arts & Sciences WENATCHEE, WA
Gilmore, Aleah Saunders Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Gilmore, Jacob Scott Arts & Sciences KENNEWICK, WA
Gilmour, Danielle Isabelle Built Environments CHENEY, WA
Gilroy, Nandita Katherine Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Gim, Hyeonsu Engineering BELLEVUE, WA
Gimmestad, Megan Elizabeth Arts & Sciences PUYALLUP, WA
Giner, Henrik Samuel Arts & Sciences CLYDE HILL, WA
Ginn, Jennifer Alieda Environment KENMORE, WA
Ginnever, Blaire Bergstrom Business School SEATTLE, WA
Gintz, Danielle Marie Arts & Sciences BONNEY LAKE, WA
Giovanni, Marilyn Engineering INDONESIA
Giovannozzi, Rebecca Lynne Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Girardin, Jennifer D Environment SEATTLE, WA
Girod, James Zachary Engineering VANCOUVER, WA
Girvin, Logan Shaw Arts & Sciences TACOMA, WA
Giseburt, Peter George Environment MERCER ISLAND, WA
Githinji, Bilha-Catherine Waruguru Engineering BELLEVUE, WA
Gitnes, Rylie May Arts & Sciences SNOHOMISH, WA
Giuffre, Andrea Michelle Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Glanville, Peter Ryan Medicine SPOKANE, WA
Glaskova, Amylia Pavlovna Arts & Sciences SHORELINE, WA
Glass, Max Leigh Martens Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Glassmoyer, Christopher Dustin Arts & Sciences KIRKLAND, WA
Glen, Geena Marlyn Engineering WOODINVILLE, WA
Glenn, Susan Claire Public Health GIG HARBOR, WA
Glenn, Susan Sarah Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Glover, August Mcnelis Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Go, Jin Woung Arts & Sciences KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Goad, Chloe Christine Arts & Sciences OREGON
Gober, Jacob Duane Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Goble, Carlee Anne Arts & Sciences ARLINGTON, WA
Gobrecht, Christian Morgan Arts & Sciences CONCRETE, WA
Godfrey, Robert Arts & Sciences CANADA
Godines, Floricel Arts & Sciences TOPPENISH, WA
Godoy, Laura Fernanda Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Godsil, Olivia Jean Arts & Sciences CAMAS, WA
Goe, Callie Jayne Business School MERCER ISLAND, WA
Goe, Jade M Arts & Sciences KENT, WA
Goeden, Cassidy Chelan Information School EPHRATA, WA
Goetz, Delaney Alyce Arts & Sciences TULALIP, WA
Goffin, Jacob Rogness Arts & Sciences LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
Goforth, Hunter Michael Arts & Sciences LACEY, WA
Goguen, Savannah Lillian Arts & Sciences LAKE STEVENS, WA
Goheen, Tanner Fry Arts & Sciences ARLINGTON, WA
Goin, James Lee Engineering SHELTON, WA
Gokhale, Rama Rajendra Information School
Arts & Sciences
INDIA
Golan, Shahar Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Gold, Aidan Jeffrey Interdisc Undergrad ProgBOTHELL, WA
Goldbach, Gregory Evan Engineering PENNSYLVANIA
Golden, Mozelle M Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Goldenberg, Danielle Estelle Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Goldenberg, Victoria Joyce Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Goldman-Kirst, Ethan Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Goldstein, Alix Rae Arts & Sciences NEVADA
Goldstein, Samuel Leon Arts & Sciences BELLINGHAM, WA
Goldstein, Silvi Cara Arts & Sciences NEVADA
Goldstick, Heidi Marie Arts & Sciences SHORELINE, WA
Goldstone, David John Arts & Sciences FEDERAL WAY, WA
Golub, Yuriy Jr Arts & Sciences KENT, WA
Gomez, Luis Roberto Arts & Sciences SHORELINE, WA
Gompertz, Ryan M Arts & Sciences CAMAS, WA
Goncharenko, Anton Dmitrievich Engineering REDMOND, WA
Gong, Davin Cheng Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Gong, Tai Arts & Sciences WENATCHEE, WA
Gong, Yuting Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gonzales, Emily Katherine Arts & Sciences BONNEY LAKE, WA
Gonzalez, Jose Danny Information School EAST WENATCHEE, WA
Gonzalez, Katrina Marie Public Health SEATTLE, WA
Gonzalez, Marco Antonio Engineering EDMONDS, WA
Gonzalez, Stefanie Paula Arts & Sciences AUBURN, WA
Goodger, Kirstyn Moana Environment NEW ZEALAND
Goodman, Carolyn Danielle Engineering BELLEVUE, WA
Goodman, Ilana Morhaime Social Work SEATTLE, WA
Goodson, Kenjiro C Engineering TACOMA, WA
Goosey, Roger Aaron Arts & Sciences KELSO, WA
Goranson, Tory James Arts & Sciences AUBURN, WA
Gordon, Deisha Maliyah Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Gordon, Sarah Catherine Arts & Sciences BELLEVUE, WA
Gorelick, Meyer Sinnott Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Goren, Jacob David Engineering SEATTLE, WA
Gores, Christopher Engineering PUYALLUP, WA
Gorrie, Daniel Joseph Arts & Sciences ISSAQUAH, WA
Gorti, Siddhartha S Engineering REDMOND, WA
Gorton, Corrie Anne Arts & Sciences BENTON CITY, WA
Goudy, Hayden Rice Arts & Sciences MEDINA, WA
Gould, Ezra Paul Williams Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gould, Kelly Marie Arts & Sciences FEDERAL WAY, WA
Gourley, Rebecca Lynn Arts & Sciences GOLDENDALE, WA
Gow, Marin Kimoto Business School SEATTLE, WA
Gowani, Jebraan Irfan Business School CLYDE HILL, WA
Gower, Aubrey Danne Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Goyushzade, Aziza Arts & Sciences AZERBAIJAN
Grabowski Vasquez, Camilo Ricardo Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Grace, Taylor Rose Arts & Sciences MEAD, WA
Graddis, Nile S Walker Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Grade, Chandler Nicole Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Graf, Scott Richard Arts & Sciences SELAH, WA
Graham, Caroline Business School CALIFORNIA
Graham, Jordan Leigh Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Graham, Madeline Rose Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Grahler, Kalen Franklin Engineering OLYMPIA, WA
Granaada, Brandon James Business School REDMOND, WA
Granath, Raquel Jeanette Arts & Sciences PUYALLUP, WA
Grandgeorge, Tyler Christian Arts & Sciences RICHLAND, WA
Grandy, Jared Christopher Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Granger, Jason Alexander Engineering VANCOUVER, WA
Granger, Miles Henry Engineering OLYMPIA, WA
Grant, Benjamin Gabriel Arts & Sciences BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Grant, Cole Vincent Patrick Arts & Sciences MILL CREEK, WA
Grant, Marissa Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Grapensteter, Kayla Cipriano Arts & Sciences BOTHELL, WA
Grassel, Autumn Rose Arts & Sciences ELLENSBURG, WA
Grater, Carson Alexander Engineering WENATCHEE, WA
Gravely, Joanna Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Gray, Elizabeth Catherine Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gray, Kevin Miles Interschool or Col SEATTLE, WA
Gray, Taylor Corrine Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Greco, Gabriella Maria Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Green, Alexandra Katherine Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Green, Erika Grace Engineering LYNNWOOD, WA
Green, Jordan Rayshell Engineering TACOMA, WA
Green, Kevin Joseph Robert Arts & Sciences PUYALLUP, WA
Greene, Nicole Serra Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Greene, Sarah Anne Arts & Sciences BONNEY LAKE, WA
Greenwood, Arin Rae Engineering CALIFORNIA
Gregoire, Capucine Business School FRANCE
Gregor, Scott Richard Arts & Sciences GIG HARBOR, WA
Gregory, Ashley Nicole Arts & Sciences LYNNWOOD, WA
Gregory, Joshua Stephen Arts & Sciences EDMONDS, WA
Gregory, Steven Robert Fenelon Arts & Sciences NEVADA
Greiwe, Alec Douglas Engineering BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
Grembowski, Geoffry Glenn Engineering SAMMAMISH, WA
Grewal, Maninder Arts & Sciences RENTON, WA
Grice, Michelle Jean Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Griffin, Chelsea Lauren Education SEATTLE, WA
Griffin, Coleen Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Griffis, Adam M Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Griffith Fillipo, Anna Jean Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Griffith, Brian John Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Griffith, Evan Christopher Business School
Information School
BELLEVUE, WA
Griffith, Holly Rebecca Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Griggs, Audrey Ellen Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Griggs, Garret Lee Arts & Sciences YAKIMA, WA
Grigore, Anthony Robert Engineering MUKILTEO, WA
Grigoryan, Eduard Robertovich Arts & Sciences CAMAS, WA
Grillo, Jacob Adam Medicine MONROE, WA
Grimm, Katharine M Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Grindstaff, Alexis Nicole Business School LONGVIEW, WA
Grinta, Sage Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Grisham, Alyssa T Arts & Sciences MARYSVILLE, WA
Gronostalski, Sarah Chante Arts & Sciences CLE ELUM, WA
Groot, Stephen Robert Arts & Sciences AUBURN, WA
Grose, Stephanie Lynn Engineering RENTON, WA
Gross, Collin Patrick Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Grossman, Jacob Adam Information School CALIFORNIA
Groth, Conrad Garner Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Groussman, Ryan D Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Grout, Megan Elena Arts & Sciences OREGON
Groven, Marissa Mae Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Growdon, Kristine Elizabeth Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Grubb, William Samuel Environment COLORADO
Gruis, Kelsey Nicole Arts & Sciences SPOKANE, WA
Gu, Yingjie Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Gu, Ziming Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guan, Huijie Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guan, Xuefan Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guan, Zhong Qi Engineering BELLEVUE, WA
Gubbels, Alexandra Raquel Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gudgel, Aileen Jeanette Arts & Sciences OLYMPIA, WA
Guenther, Veronica Elizabeth Arts & Sciences WOODINVILLE, WA
Guertin, Jared Nathan Interdisc Undergrad ProgKIRKLAND, WA
Guevara, Brianne Ewelani Arts & Sciences MERCER ISLAND, WA
Guffey, Rachel Paige Arts & Sciences VANCOUVER, WA
Guh, Ka Ho Engineering HONG KONG
Guhlke, James Michael Business School EDMONDS, WA
Guillen, Maria De La Luz Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Guillory, Daniel Louis Arts & Sciences SILVERDALE, WA
Gulati, Nikita Business School BELLEVUE, WA
Gulino, Isabella Francesca Arts & Sciences MAPLE VALLEY, WA
Gulledge, Carson Ray Arts & Sciences REDMOND, WA
Gullickson, Kelsey Chanel Public Health BELLEVUE, WA
Gunawan, Imana Farahiya Arts & Sciences VASHON ISLAND, WA
Gunderson Thomas, Ingrid Louise Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gunn, Mindy Sophia Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gunning, Nora Muireann Arts & Sciences EVERETT, WA
Gunningham, Hailey Rose Arts & Sciences FERNDALE, WA
Guo, Daniel Yang Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Guo, Fangzhong Engineering
Arts & Sciences
CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Jia Education BELLEVUE, WA
Guo, Jiarui Engineering CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Julia Arts & Sciences FEDERAL WAY, WA
Guo, Kezhu Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Linda Xiuhua Arts & Sciences HONG KONG
Guo, Shijie Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Siyu Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Tianzhen Business School CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Ya Qiang Arts & Sciences FEDERAL WAY, WA
Guo, Yichen Arts & Sciences CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Yue Engineering CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Ziming Engineering CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Ziwen Engineering CHINA,PEOPLES REPBLC
Guo, Zixing Arts & Sciences BELLEVUE, WA
Gupta, Akash Engineering REDMOND, WA
Gupta, Kanav Premnath Arts & Sciences ISSAQUAH, WA
Gupta, Rashmi Devi Arts & Sciences PERU
Gupta, Simi Business School SAMMAMISH, WA
Gustafson, Haley Jane Arts & Sciences SEATTLE, WA
Gustafson, Jenna Nicole Arts & Sciences SAMMAMISH, WA
Gustafson, Zane Franklin Arts & Sciences BONNEY LAKE, WA
Guterson, Natalie Corinne Arts & Sciences NORTH BEND, WA
Guttman-Green, Alyssa Ashley Arts & Sciences CALIFORNIA
Guy, Andrew B Engineering SEATTLE, WA
Gysler, Kyle Benjamin Engineering REDMOND, WA

Seattle - Quarterly Deans List Bothell - Quarterly Deans List Tacoma - Quarterly Deans List